Project

General

Profile

Overview

TASK: Glossary Definition

The goal of this task is to agree on the different terms of CTA data model to define a glossary. To discuss on the differents terms, we have created two forums with all the users.

Glossary Documentation and Relevant Links

To link to the resources for this task in the Redmine issue:

Task Archives of terms Forum
Glossary Definition Global terms forum#89
Data types terms forum#90

 
To link to all the files which have been used in the forum, link to task... GLOSSARY - ADDITIONAL DOCUMENTATION

Issue tracking  Details

open closed Total
Bug 0 0 0
Feature 0 0 0
Support 0 0 0
Task 0 0 0
Duty 0 0 0
Incident 0 0 0
Configuration 0 0 0
Story 0 0 0

View all issues | Summary

Members

Manager: Abegg Tiziana, Barbier Cecile, Boisson Catherine, Bottura Michelangelo, Bregeon Johan, Contreras Jose Luis, de los Reyes Raquel, Hoffmann Dirk, Neyroud Nadine, Sanguillon Michele, Satalecka Konstancja, Servillat Mathieu, cta-support

Programmer: Boisson Catherine, Bregeon Johan, de los Reyes Raquel, Rosado Jaime, ROUET Jean-René, Sanguillon Michele, Servillat Mathieu, Tortay Loïc, cta-ext-support

Advanced Reporter: Antonelli Angelo, Armstrong Thomas, Arrabito Luisa, Aubert Pierre, Ballet Jean, Barbier Cecile, Barres de Almeida Ulisses, Beckmann Volker, Benbow Wystan, Bernlöhr Konrad, Bhattacharyya Wrijupan, Bigongiari Ciro, Boisson Catherine, Borkowski Jerzy, Brau-Nogué Sylvie, Bregeon Johan, Buehler Rolf, Bulgarelli Andrea, Cameron Robert, Carel Tristan, Carosi Alessandro, Chen Andrew, Colin Pierre, Colome Pep, Contreras Jose Luis, Costa Alessandro, Cumani Paolo, de Ona Wilhelmi Emma, Deil Christoph, Di Pierro Federico, Dickinson Hugh, Djannati-Atai Arache, Doert Marlene, Doro Michele, Fegan Stephen, Fioretti Valentina, Fortson Lucy, Fuessling Matthias, Gallozzi Stefano, Gaug Markus, Giuliani Andrea, Graciani Ricardo Graciani, Gueta Orel, Hassan Tarek, Haupt Andreas, Hermann German, Hinton Jim, Hoffmann Dirk, Horan Deirdre, Hughes Gareth, Humensky Brian, Jean Pierre, Khélifi Bruno, Knödlseder Jürgen, Kocot Joanna, Komin Nukri, Kosack Karl, Lamanna Giovanni, Le Flour Thierry, Lefaucheur Julien, Lenain Jean-Philippe, Lombardi Saverio, Lorca Alejandro, Louge Thierry, Louys Mireille, Lucarelli Fabrizio, Lyard Etienne, Maier Gernot, Markoff Sera, Marx Ramin, Mastropietro Michele, Maurin Gilles, Mazin Daniel, Mievre Isabelle, Mitchell Alison, Moralejo Olaizola Abelardo, Morselli Aldo, Neyroud Nadine, Nieto Castano Daniel, Nievas Miguel, Ohm Stefan, Okumura Akira, Ong Rene, Osborne Julian, Otte Nepomuk, Poireau Vincent, Ponz Daniel, Renaud Matthieu, Renault-Tinacci Nicolas, Rico Javier, Rodríguez Juan José, Romay Rodríguez Maria Pilar, Rosado Jaime, Rosen Simon, Saito Takayuki, Sanchez David, Sanguillon Michele, Schlenstedt Stefan, SCHUSSLER Fabian, Servillat Mathieu, Siejkowski Hubert, Sizun Patrick, Stamerra Antonio, Stolarczyk Thierry, Szepieniec Tomasz, Testa Vincenzo, Tibaldo Luigi, Torres Diego, TOSTI GINO, Trichard Cyril, Trifoglio Massimo, voisin vincent, Vuillaume Thomas, Wagner Stefan, Walter Roland, Watson Jason, Wegner Peter, Weinstein Amanda, White Richard, Wood Matthew, Yoshikoshi Takanori, Zanin Roberta, cta-wp-dm, cta-wp-dm-owner

Reporter: Abe Hyuga, Abegg Tiziana, Acero Fabio, Acharya B S , Acharyya Atreya, Adam Remi, Adams Colin, Adijes Sator, Aguado Ruesga Isidro, Agudo Ivan, Aguero Julien, Aguilar Sanchez Juan Antonio, Aguilera Ricard, Al Samarai Imen, Albert Andrea, Alispach Cyril, Amato Elena, Anguner Ekrem Oguzhan, Antolini Elisa, Antonelli Angelo, Anutarawiramkul Rungrit, Aramo Carla, Araya Mauricio, Arbeletche Luan, Arcaro Cornelia, Armstrong Thomas, Arqueros Fernando, Arrabito Luisa, Artero Manuel, asano akira, Aschersleben Jann, Attina' Primo, Aubert Pierre, Baack Dominik, Babic Ana, Baena Victor, Balbo Matteo, Ballester Otger, Ballet Jean, Balzer Arnim, Bamba Aya, Baquero Andres, Barbano Anastasia, Barbier Cecile, Barcelo Miquel, Baroncelli Leonardo, Barres de Almeida Ulisses, Barrio Juan Abel, Bartolini Marco, Bastieri Denis, Becerra Josefa, Becherini Yvonne, Beckmann Volker, belfiore andrea, Benbow Wystan, BENEKOS Nektarios, Berge David, Bernardos Maria Isabel, Bernlöhr Konrad, Berti Alessio, Besel Marc-André, Beshley Vasyl, Bhatt Nilay, Bhattacharyya Saptashwa, Bhattacharyya Subir, Bhattacharyya Wrijupan, Biasuzzi Barbara, Biederbeck Noah, Bigongiari Ciro, Biland Adrian, Bissaldi Elisabetta, Biteau Jonathan, Biteau Jonathan, Bitossi Massimiliano, Blake Simon, Blanch Bigas Oscar, Blazek Jiri, Bobin Jerome, Bobnar Jaka, Bockermann Christian, Boettcher Markus, Boisson Catherine, Bolle Jan-Philipp, Bolta Torrell Helena, Bonnoli Giacomo, Bordas Pol, Borkowski Jerzy, borquez sebastian, Bosnjak Zeljka, Bottura Michelangelo, Bradascio Federica, Brau-Nogué Sylvie, Brederode Ray, Bregeon Johan, Brill Aryeh, Bringmann Torsten, Brisken Walter, Bristow David, Brown Anthony , Brown Stephen, Bruegge Kai, Brun Francois, Brun Pierre, Bruno Alessandro, Bruno Pietro, Bryan Mark, Buckley James, Buehler Rolf, Bulgarelli Andrea, Bulik Tomasz, Bunse Mirko, Burelli Irene, Burtovoi Aleksandr, Buscemi Mario, Busetto Giovanni, Buss Jens, Byrum Karen, Calanducci Antonio, Calisse Paolo, Cameron Robert, Campana Patricio, Camprecios Jordi, Cangemi Floriane, Capalbi Milvia, Capasso Massimo, Capasso Massimo, Capitanio Fiamma, Cappi Massimo, Caraveo Patrizia, Cardenzana Joshua, CARDILLO Martina, Carel Tristan, Carli Emma, Caroff Sami, Carosi Alessandro, Carquin Edson, Carr John, CARRERE Matthieu, Carvalho Amanda, Casanova Sabrina, Casas Francisco, Cassol Franca, Castroviejo Jaume, Catalani Fernando, Cesnik Tomo, Chabanne Eric, Chadwick Paula, Chakraborty Nachiketa, Champion Cédric , Chaves Ryan, Chen Andrew, CHENIOUR Abderhaman, Chernyakova Masha, Chikawa Michi, Chollet Frédérique, Chudoba Jiri, Chytka Ladislav, Coco Victor, COHEN-TANUGI Johann, Colin Pierre, Colome Pep, colonges stephane, Conforti Vito , Conrad Jan, Consiglio Lucia, Contreras Jose Luis, CORONA pascal, Cortina Juan, Costa Alessandro, Costantini Heide, Cotter Garret, Crovari Carla, Cumani Paolo, Cunniffe Ronan, cusumano Giancarlo, D'Ammando Filippo, D'Aì Antonino, D'Urso Domenico, Dalchenko Mykhailo, Damone Lucia Anna, Daniel Michael, Darr Monika , Dauguet Julien, DAVIDS Isak Delberth, Davies Jamie, Dazzi Francesco, De Angelis Alessandro, de Bony de Lavergne Mathieu, De Cesare Giovanni, De Franco Andrea, De Frondat Fatima, de Gouveia Dal Pino Elisabete, de los Reyes Raquel, de Ona Wilhelmi Emma, de Palma Francesco, De Simone Nico, de souza vitor, Deil Christoph, Deiml Peter, Delagnes Eric, Delfino Manuel, Delgado Carlos, Delgado Mengual Jordi, della Volpe Domenico, Depaoli Davide, Depouez David, Detournay Michele, Devin Justine, Dezman Dejan, Di Girolamo Tristano, Di Piano Ambra, Di Pierro Federico, Di Venere Leonardo, Dickinson Hugh, Diebold Sebastian, Diez Blanco Victor , DIRIRSA Feraol Fana, Djannati-Atai Arache, Djuvsland Julia, Dmytriiev Anton, Doert Marlene, Dohlen Kjetil, Dominis Prester Dijana, Donath Axel, Donini Alice, Doro Michele, dos Anjos Rita de Cassia, Dournaux Jean-Laurent, Drass Holger, Drury Luke, Duangchan Chaimongkol, Dubus Guillaume, Ducci Lorenzo, Duffy Connor, DUMAS Delphine, DÍAZ GINZO CARLOS, Eckner Christopher, Egberts Kathrin, Einecke Sabrina, Einstein Albert, Eleftheriadis Christos, Emery Gabriel, Ernenwein Jean-Pierre, Essigke Timm, Farnier Christian, Fasola Gilles, Fede Eric, Fedora Rachel, Fedorova Elena, Fegan Stephen, Feijen Kirsty, Fernandez Rodrigo, Ferrand Gilles, Ferreira Oscar, Ferrini Federico, Fesquet Michel, Fiasson Armand, Filipovic Miroslav, Fioretti Valentina, Flis Samuel, Foerster Andreas, foffano luca, Font Lluís, Fontaine Gerard, Fornasa Mattia, Fortson Lucy, Fouque Nadia, Fournier Amélie, Fraga Bernardo, Frankowski Adam, Freixas Coromina Lluís, Fuessling Matthias, Fujikawa Yui, Fukami Satoshi, Fulla Marsa Daniel, Funk Stefan, Gabici Stefano, Gaggero Daniele, GALDEMARD Philippe, Gallant Yves, Gallozzi Stefano, Garcia Emilio, GARCIA Enrique, Garcia-Piquer Alvaro, Garczarczyk Markus, García López Ramón J., Gascon David, Gaskins Jennifer, Gasparetto Thomas, Gasparyan Hasmik, Gaug Markus, Gebhardt Ben, Gebyehu Mesfin, Germani Stefano, Gesa Lluis, Giammaria Paola, Gianotti Fulvio, Giavitto Gianluca, giebels berrie, giglietto nicola, Gillardo Frederic, giordano francesco, Giro Enrico, Giuliani Andrea, Glawion Dorit, Glicenstein Jean-Francois, Gliwny Pawel, Gnatyk Roman, Godinovic Nikola, Goldoni Paolo, Gomez-Vargas German, Gothe Kiran, Goullon Johannes, Graciani Ricardo Graciani, Graham Jamie, Granot Jonathan, Green Anne, Green David, Green Jarred, Greenshaw Tim, Grespan Pietro, Griffiths Scott, Grillo Alessandro, Grolleron Guillaume, Grudzinska Mira, Grunewald Megan, Gueta Orel, Hackfeld Jonas, Hadasch Daniela, HAJLAOUI Jaleleddine , Hassan Tarek, Hatlen Eirik Sæther, Haupt Andreas, Hayashida Masaaki, Heinz Volker, Heller Matthieu, Hermann German, Hernandez Cadena Sergio, Herrera Llorente Javier, Hervet Olivier, Hinton Jim, Hiroshima Nagisa, Hnatyk Bohdan, Hoerandel Joerg, Hoffmann Dirk, Hofmann Werner, Hoischen Clemens, Holder Jamie, Horan Deirdre, Horns Dieter, Houles Julien, Hovatta Talvikki, Hrupec Dario, Huang Yao, Hughes Gareth, Hull Giulia, Humensky Brian, Hütten Moritz, Idzkowski Bartosz, Inada Tomohiro, Incardona Federico, inome Yusuke, Inoue Susumu, Inoue Yoshiyuki, Iocco Fabio, Ioka Kunihito, Ishio Kazuma, Iwamura Yuki, Jacquemont Mikael, Janecek Petr, JARNOT Christian, Jean Pierre, Jeff Grube, Jin Weidong, Jogler Tobias, Jonathan Eisch, Jouvin Léa, Jung Thomas, Juramy Claire, Jurysek Jakub, Kaaret Philip, Kachru Priyanka, Kalekin Oleg, Kantzas Dimitrios, Karkar Sonia, Karn Peter, Katagiri Hideaki, Katz Uli, Kerber Inga Kristina, Kerszberg Daniel, Khattabi Adnane, Kherlakian Maria, Khélifi Bruno, Kieda David, Kihm Thomas, Kim Bryan, Kimeswenger Stefan , King Johannes, Kissmann Ralf, Kleijwegt Robijn, Kleiner Tobias, Kluge Gert, Knapp Johannes, Knödlseder Jürgen, Kobayashi Yukiho, Kocot Joanna, Kohri Kazunori, Komin Nukri, Kong Albert, Kosack Karl, Krack Fabian, Kraus Manuel, Krause Maria, Krennrich Frank, Krull Brendan, Krüger Andreas, Kubo Hidetoshi, Kunwar Samridha, Kushwaha Pankaj, La Palombara Nicola, La Parola Valentina, La Rosa Giovanni, Lafargue Fabien, Lallena Arquillo Miguel, Lamanna Giovanni, Lambda CTA User, Landoni Marco, Landriu David, Lang Rodrigo Guedes, Lapington Jon, Laporte Philippe, Lavalley Claudia, Le Blanc Oriane, Le Flour Thierry, Leach Steve, Leben Urban, Lebout Dylan, Lee Simon, Lee William, Lees Jean-Pierre, Lefaucheur Julien, Lemoine Marianne, Lenain Jean-Philippe, Lenain Jean-Philippe, Leray Vincent, Levy Christelle, Levy-Falk Hugo, Lindemann Rico, Lindfors Elina, Linhoff Lena, lipniacka Anna , Lloyd Sheridan, Lohse Thomas, Lombardi Saverio, Longo Francesco, Loos Manuel, Lopez Asamar Elias, Lopez Bernhard, Lopez Coto Ruben, LOPEZ ORAMAS Alicia, Loporchio Serena, Lorca Alejandro, Lorenzen-Schmidt Heike, Louge Thierry, LOUIS Frédéric, Louys Mireille, Lucarelli Fabrizio, Lyard Etienne, M. Miranda L. David, Maccarone Maria Concetta, Maeght Patrick, Maier Gernot, Majumdar Pratik, Malouf Andrew, Malta Raquel, Malyshev Denys, Mandat Dusan, Manganaro Marina, Mangano Salvatore, Manico Giulio, Mannheim Karl, Marinello Nicola, Mariotti mose, Marisaldi Martino, Markoff Sera, Marquez Patricia, Marsella Giovanni, Martin Lucy, Martinez Manel, Marty Christophe, Martí Josep, Martínez Gustavo, Martínez Huerta Humberto, Marusevec Petra, Marx Ramin, Masetti Nicola, Mastichiadis Apostolos, Mastropietro Michele, Masuda Shu, Matthews Nolan, Maurin Gilles, Mayer Michael, Mazin Daniel, McKeague Samuel, Melioli Claudio, Melkumyan David, Menchiari Stefano, Merino Gonzalo, MEUNIER Jean-Luc, Meures Thomas, Meyer Manuel, Micanovic Sasa, Michael Tino, Michailidis Miltiadis, Miener Tjark, Mievre Isabelle, Millul Rachele, Minaya Ignacio Andres, Mineo Teresa, Miranda Jose Miguel, Mitchell Alison, Mode Brent, Moderski Rafal, Mohrmann Lars, Molijn Cosette, Molinari Emilio, Molyneux Philippa, Moncada Roberto, Montanari Chiara, Montaruli Teresa , Monteiro Inocencio, Montes Vanessa, Mooney Dylan, Moore Christopher, Moore Phil, Moralejo Olaizola Abelardo, Morcuende Daniel, Morgenstern Andreas, Moriarty Patrick, Morris Paul, Morselli Aldo, Mosshammer Klemens, MOUDDEN YASSIR, Moulin Emmanuel, Moura Santos Edivaldo, Mukherjee Reshmi, Munari Kevin, Mundet Juli, Murach Thomas, Muraczewski Adam, Murphy Alexander, Nagai Andrii, Nagayoshi Tsutomu, Nakajima Daisuke, NAKAMORI Takeshi, Nakashima Danielle, Nakhjiri Nariman, Nayman Patrick, Neise Dominik, Neyroud Nadine, NGUYEN Thanh Tam, Nickel Lukas, Niederkorn Vianney, Niemiec Jacek, Nieto Castano Daniel, Nievas Miguel, Nievas-Rosillo Mireia, Nikolajuk Marek, Noda Koji, nogami yuto, Novotny Vladimir, Nozaki Seiya, NUNIO Francois, Nöthe Maximilian, O'BRIEN PAUL, O'Faolain de Bhroithe Anna, Oakes Louise, Obara Koutaro, Ohishi Michiko, Ohm Stefan, Ohtani Yoshiki, Oka Tomohiko, Okumura Akira, Ong Rene, Osborne Julian, Ostrowski Michal, Otte Nepomuk, Oya Igor, Paizis Ada, Palacio Navarro Joaquim, panazol jean luc, Panes Boris, Paoletti Riccardo, Paravac Aleksander, Paredes Josep M., Parello David, Pareschi Giovanni, Parmiggiani Nicolo', Parsons Dan, Patricelli Barbara, Pavletic Lovro, Pavy Sandrine, Paweł Paśko, Pecimotika Mario, Pedaletti Giovanna, Peet Sterling, Pellegriti Maria Grazia, Penil Pablo , Penno Marek, Perard Sean, Peresano Michele, Perez Alejandro, PerezRomero Judit, petrucci pierre-olivier, Pfrang Konstantin, Pi Marti, Piano Giovanni, Piel Quentin, Pillera Roberta, Pintore Fabio, Pio Cristobal, Pita Santiago, Pizarro Leonardo, Pohl Martin, Poireau Vincent, Ponz Daniel, Porcelli Alessio, Powell Jacob, Prado Raul Ribeiro, Prandini Elisa, prasit pakawat, Prast Julie, Pressard Kevin, Priyadarshi Chaitanya, Produit Nicolas, Prokhorov Dmitry, Prokoph Heike, Prouza Michael, Pruteanu George, Puehlhofer Gerd, Puerckhauer Sabina, Pueschel Elisa, Pueschel Elisa, Punch Michael, Rafalski Jakub, RAMON Pascale, Rando Riccardo, Rateau Sebastien, REBERT Emma, Recart William, Reimer Olaf, Reisenegger Andreas, REMY Quentin, Renaud Matthieu, Renault-Tinacci Nicolas, REPOSEUR THIERRY, Revy Guillaume, Ribeiro Deivid, Ribó Marc, Richard Frederic-Mathieu, Rico Javier, Riitano Luca, Rinchiuso Lucia, Riquelme Diego, Riviere Adrien, Rodriguez Fernandez Gonzalo, RODRIGUEZ Jerome, Rodríguez Juan José, Romano Patrizia, Romay Rodríguez Maria Pilar, ROMERO LOBATO FRANCISCO JAVIER, Rosado Jaime, Rosales de Leon Alberto, Rosen Simon, Ross Duncan, ROUET Jean-René, Rousselle Julien, Rovero Adrián C., Rowell Gavin, Rudak Bronislaw, Rugliancich Andrea, Ruiz Jose Enrique, Rujopakarn Wiphu, Rulten Cameron, Russo Federico, Sadeh Iftach, Safi-Harb Samar, Sah Sunil, Saha Lab, Sahakian Vardan, Sailer Simon, Saito Takayuki, Sakurai Shunsuke, Saldivar Jose, Salesa Greus Francisco, Sanchez Ayaso Estrella, Sanchez David, Sanchez Federico, Sanchez-Conde Miguel, Sanguillon Michele, Santander Marcos, Santander-Vela Juande, Santangelo Andrea, Sanuy Andreu, Sapozhnikov Leonid, Saric Toni, Sarkar Subir, Sasai Yoshinori, Satalecka Konstancja, Sato Yuta, Saturni Francesco Gabriele, Sawangwit Utane, Schaefer Johannes, Schioppa Enrico Junior, Schlenstedt Stefan, Schmid Julia, Schmidt Torsten, Schnurr Olivier, Schoorlemmer Harm, Schubert Jan Lukas, Schulz Anneli, SCHUSSLER Fabian, Schwanke Ullrich, Schwarz Joseph, Sciacca Eva, Scuderi Salvo, Seglar-Arroyo Monica, Sekoranja Matej, Sergijenko Olga, Serna Jose, SERRE Natalia, Servillat Mathieu, Shang Ruo Yu, Sharma Adhikari Sushma, Sharma Pooja, Shayduk Maxim, Shellard Ron, Shigenaka Akane, Shilon Idan, Siejkowski Hubert, Sillanpää Aimo, Simone Daniela, Singh Krishna Kumar, Sinha Atreyee, Sironi Giorgia, Sitarek Julian, Sizun Patrick, Sliusar Vitalii, Sokolenko Anastasia, Sol Helene, Spackman Hugh, Specovius Andreas, Spencer Samuel Timothy, Spengler Gerrit, Spir-Jacob Marion, Springer Wayne, Stamerra Antonio, Stanghellini Stefano, Starling Rhaana, Stefanik Stanislav, Steiner Alexander, Stephan Maurice, Sternberger Ronny, Stober Sebastian, Stodulska Magdalena, Stolarczyk Thierry, Stringhetti Luca, Strzys Marcel, Stuani Pereira Luiz Augusto, Stuik Remko, Suda Yusuke, Sulanke Karl-Heinz, Sunada Yuji, Szanecki Michal, Szepieniec Tomasz, Tajima Hiroyasu, Takahashi Mari, Takahashi Mitsunari, Takahashi Tomoya, Tanaka Yasuyuki, Tanci Claudio, Tavecchio Fabrizio, Tavernet Jean-Paul, Tavernier Thomas, Taylor Leslie, Tegel Karl, Tejedor Luis Ángel, Temme Fabian, Temnikov Petar, Terada Yukikatsu, Terauchi Kenta, Terrier Régis, Terront Diego, Terzić Tomislav, Tescaro Diego, Teshima Masahiro, Testa Vincenzo, Theodore Njoh Ekoume, Thocquenne Floriane, THOMAS Vincent, Tibaldo Luigi, Todero Peixoto Carlos José, Tomankova Lenka, Torres Diego, Tortay Loïc, TOSTI GINO, Tosti Luca, Totani Tomonori, Toussenel Francois, Tovmassian Gagik, Townsley Christopher, Trakarnsirinont Nutdanai, Travnicek Petr, Trichard Cyril, Trifoglio Massimo, Trois Alessio, Troyano Pujadas Isaac, Truzzi Stefano, Trzeciak MichaŸ, Tsiahina Adellain, Tsirou Michelle, Turnsek Kristjan, Vagelli Valerio, Valerie Connaughton, vallage bertrand, VALLANIA PIERO, van Eldik Christopher, Vandenbroucke Justin, Varner Gary, Vasileiadis George, Vassiliev Vladimir, Vazquez Acosta Monica, Veberic Darko, Vecchi Manuela, Venault Philippe, Ventura Sofia, Vercellone Stefano, Verma Khushbu, Verna Gaia, Vesel Jan, Viale Ilaria, Viana Aion, Vincent Pascal, Virique Estelle, visconti francesco, Vitale Vincenzo, Vodeb Veronika, voisin vincent, Vorobiov Serguei, Vovk Ievgen, Vrastil Michal, Vuillaume Thomas, Wachtendonk Megan, Wagner Philipp, Wagner Robert, Wagner Stefan, Wakazono Kaori, Wakely Scott, Walter Roland, Ward John E, Watson Jason, Wechakama Maneenate, Wegner Peter, Weinstein Amanda, Weniger Christoph, Werner Felix, Wetteskind Holger, White Richard, Whyborn Nick, Wiesand Stephan, Wiklich Rafaela, Wild Wolfgang, Will Martin, Williams David, Williams Jamie, Winter Miles, Wischnewski Ralf, Wood Matthew, Wu Tianyao, Wulff Johan, yamane nobuhito, Yang Lili, Yoshida Tatsuo, Yoshikoshi Takanori, Yusafzai Anke, Zaborov Dmitry, Zagar Anze, Zaharijas Gabrijela, Zaldivar Bryan, Zampieri Luca, Zandanel Fabio, Zanin Roberta, Zaric Darko, Zaroli Axel, Zech Andreas, Zenin Anatolii, Zietara Krzysztof, Zink Adrian, Zoli Andrea, Zorn Justus, Zurbach Claude, 三浦 智佳, cta

Documentation Manager: Rosado Jaime

Wiki Reader: Rosado Jaime