Project

General

Profile

Actions

Bug #31623

closed

System D mal configuré

Added by Legay Eric over 3 years ago. Updated over 3 years ago.

Status:
Resolved
Priority:
Normal
Assigned To:
Start date:
04/19/2018
Due date:
% Done:

100%

Estimated time:

Description

Dans la machine virtuelle, le boot sous System D ne se passe pas bien.
Au bout d'un court moment d'utilisation, DCOD meurt ....

Actions

Also available in: Atom PDF